sezon 2020/2021
hummel IV liga, Grupa Mistrzowska (aktualizacja 20/06/2021 r.)
M. | PKT | Z. | R. | P. | BRAMKI | ||
1. | Tomasovia Tomaszów L. | 12 | 100 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 52-4 |
2. | KS Świdniczanka | 12 | 66 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 36-16 |
3. | Victoria Żmudź | 12 | 65 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 20-15 |
4. | Huragan Międzyrzec P. | 12 | 63 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 20-27 |
5. | Kryształ Werbkowice | 12 | 61 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 31-8 |
6. | Granit Bychawa | 12 | 61 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 30-19 |
7. | Powiślak Końskowola | 12 | 59 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 21-24 |
8. | Huczwa Tyszowce | 12 | 48 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 23-25 |
9. | POM-ISKRA Piotrowice | 12 | 45 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 16-36 |
10. | Włodawianka Włodawa | 12 | 41 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 11-43 |
11. | KS Lublinianka | 12 | 38 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 9-30 |
12. | Lutnia Piszczac | 12 | 38 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 10-32 |
1 kolejka: | Powiślak Końskowola | 1:1 | KS Świdniczanka |
2 kolejka: | KS Świdniczanka | 4:1 | Lutnia Piszczac |
3 kolejka: | KS Świdniczanka | 4:1 | KS Lublinianka |
4 kolejka: | Włodawianka Włodawa | 3:1 | KS Świdniczanka |
5 kolejka: | KS Świdniczanka | 4:1 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski |
6 kolejka: | KS Świdniczanka | 5:1 | POM-ISKRA Piotrowice |
7 kolejka: | KS Świdniczanka | 4:2 | Powiślak Końskowola |
8 kolejka: | Lutnia Piszczac | 1:5 | KS Świdniczanka |
9 kolejka: | KS Lublinianka | 1:1 | KS Świdniczanka |
10 kolejka: | KS Świdniczanka | 3:1 | Włodawianka Włodawa |
11 kolejka: | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:1 | KS Świdniczanka |
12 kolejka: | POM-ISKRA Piotrowice | 2:3 | KS Świdniczanka |
hummel IV liga, grupa: lubelska II (aktualizacja 20/04/2021 r.)
M. | PKT | Z. | R. | P. | BRAMKI | ||
1. | Tomasovia Tomaszów L. | 22 | 64 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 83-7 |
2. | Victoria Żmudź | 22 | 44 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 40-16 |
3. | Granit Bychawa | 22 | 40 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 42-22 |
4. | KS Świdniczanka | 22 | 39 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 45-25 |
5. | Kryształ Werbkowice | 22 | 37 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 33-25 |
6. | Huczwa Tyszowce | 22 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 38-33 |
7. | Gryf Gmina Zamość | 22 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 27-39 |
8. | Grom Różaniec | 22 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 35-24 |
9. | Unia Hrubieszów | 22 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 26-49 |
10. | Kłos Gmina Chełm | 22 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 20-33 |
11. | Łada 1945 Biłgoraj | 22 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 11-78 |
12. | Unia Białopole | 22 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 21-70 |
1 kolejka: | GLTS Świdniczanka | 4:2 | Unia Białopole |
2 kolejka: | Kłos Gmina Chełm | 0:1 | GLTS Świdniczanka |
3 kolejka: | GLTS Świdniczanka | 3:0 | Unia Hrubieszów |
4 kolejka: | Victoria Żmudź | 4:3 | GLTS Świdniczanka |
5 kolejka: | GLTS Świdniczanka | 2:0 | Granit Bychawa |
6 kolejka: | Tomasovia Tomaszów Lub. | 1:0 | GLTS Świdniczanka |
7 kolejka: | GLTS Świdniczanka | 4:0 | Gryf Gmina Zamość |
8 kolejka: | GLTS Świdniczanka | 3:3 | Grom Różaniec |
9 kolejka: | Łada 1945 Biłgoraj | 2:7 | GLTS Świdniczanka |
10 kolejka: | GLTS Świdniczanka | 1:2 | Huczwa Tyszowce |
11 kolejka: | Kryształ Werbkowice | 0:0 | GLTS Świdniczanka |
12 kolejka: | Unia Białopole | 1:6 | GLTS Świdniczanka |
13 kolejka: | GLTS Świdniczanka | 1:0 | Kłos Gmina Chełm |
14 kolejka: | Unia Hrubieszów | 0:2 | GLTS Świdniczanka |
15 kolejka: | GLTS Świdniczanka | 0:0 | Victoria Żmudź |
16 kolejka: | Granit Bychawa | 1:0 | GLTS Świdniczanka |
17 kolejka: | GLTS Świdniczanka | 1:3 | Tomasovia Tomaszów Lub. |
18 kolejka: | Gryf Gmina Zamość | 2:1 | GLTS Świdniczanka |
19 kolejka: | Grom Różaniec | 1:2 | GLTS Świdniczanka |
20 kolejka: | KS Świdniczanka | 3:0 | Łada 1945 Biłgoraj |
21 kolejka: | Huczwa Tyszowce | 0:1 | KS Świdniczanka |
22 kolejka: | KS Świdniczanka | 0:3 wo | Kryształ Werbkowice |
Puchar Polski, grupa: Lubelski ZPN - Lublin
3 runda: | Piaskovia Piaski | 0:3 wo | GLTS Świdniczanka |
4 runda: | Powiślak Końskowola | 2:2 k.1:3 | GLTS Świdniczanka |
1/4 finału: | Granit Bychawa | 3:0 wo | GLTS Świdniczanka |