sezon 2023/2024  10.12.2023

3 liga, grupa 4

  M.PKTZ.R.P.BRAMKI
  1. Wieczysta Kraków 18 4113 2 3 54-21
  2. Avia Świdnik 18 3812 2 4 40-19
  3. Siarka Tarnobrzeg 17 3210 2 5 32-15
  4. KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św. 18 3210 2 6 30-20
  5. Chełmianka Chełm 18 3210 2 6 35-32
  6. Star Starachowice 18 319 4 5 29-17
  7. Podlasie Biała Podlaska 18 308 6 4 28-14
  8. Wiślanie Jaśkowice 18 267 5 6 31-23
  9. Garbarnia Kraków 18 257 4 7 27-28
  10. Unia Tarnów 18 257 4 7 28-30
  11. Czarni Połaniec 18 246 6 6 34-31
  12. Świdniczanka Świdnik 17 247 3 7 27-29
  13. KS Wiązownica 18 226 4 8 26-42
  14. Wisłoka Dębica 18 184 6 8 18-30
  15. Sokół Sieniawa 18 144 2 12 21-50
  16. Podhale Nowy Targ 18 132 7 9 17-29
  17. Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 18 112 5 11 16-34
  18. Karpaty Krosno 18 102 4 12 14-43


  1 kolejka: Czarni Połaniec 4:2 Świdniczanka  

  2 kolejka: Świdniczanka 1:0Star Starachowice  

  3 kolejka: Karpaty Krosno 0:0 Świdniczanka  

  4 kolejka: Świdniczanka 2:2Wiślanie Jaśkowice  

  5 kolejka: Garbarnia Kraków 2:1 Świdniczanka  

  6 kolejka: Świdniczanka 1:3 Chełmianka Chełm  

  7 kolejka: Avia Świdnik 1:3 Świdniczanka  

  8 kolejka: Świdniczanka 4:1KS Wiązownica  

  9 kolejka: Podlasie Biała Podlaska0:2 Świdniczanka  

  10 kolejka: Świdniczanka 2:3 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski  

  11 kolejka: KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 4:0Świdniczanka  

  12 kolejka: Świdniczanka 3:2Unia Tarnów  

  13 kolejka: Wisłoka Dębica2:0 Świdniczanka  

  14 kolejka: Świdniczanka 2:4Wieczysta Kraków  

  15 kolejka: Podhale Nowy Targ 0:2 Świdniczanka  

  16 kolejka: Sokół Sieniawa 0:1 Świdniczanka  

  17 kolejka: Świdniczanka 20.03 18:00Siarka Tarnobrzeg  

  18 kolejka: Świdniczanka 1:1Czarni Połaniec  

  19 kolejka: Star Starachowice 02-03.03 Świdniczanka  

  20 kolejka: Świdniczanka 09.10.03Karpaty Krosno  

  21 kolejka: Wiślanie Jaśkowice 16-17.03 Świdniczanka  

  22 kolejka: Świdniczanka 23-24.03Garbarnia Kraków  

  23 kolejka: Chełmianka Chełm 23-30.03 Świdniczanka  

  24 kolejka: Świdniczanka 06.07.04Avia Świdnik  

  25 kolejka: KS Wiązownica 13-14.04 Świdniczanka  

  26 kolejka: Świdniczanka 20-21.04Podlasie Biała Podlaska  

  27 kolejka: Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 27-28.04 Świdniczanka  

  28 kolejka: Świdniczanka 04-05.05KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski  

  29 kolejka: Unia Tarnów 11-12.05 Świdniczanka  

  30 kolejka: Świdniczanka 15.05Wisłoka Dębica  

  31 kolejka: Wieczysta Kraków 18-19.05 Świdniczanka  

  32 kolejka: Świdniczanka 25-26.05Podhale Nowy Targ  

  33 kolejka: Świdniczanka 01-02.06Sokół Sieniawa  

  34 kolejka: Siarka Tarnobrzeg 08-09.06 Świdniczanka  


Puchar Polski, grupa: Lubelski ZPN - Lublin

   IV runda: Akademia Footbolisty Głusk 1:2 Świdniczanka  

   1/4 finał: Górnik II Łęczna b.d. Świdniczanka