sezon 2020/2021

hummel IV liga, Grupa Mistrzowska  

  M.PKTZ.R.P.BRAMKI
  1. KS Lublinianka 12 788 3 1 24-4
  2. Stal Kraśnik 12 748 3 1 21-9
  3. Świdniczanka Świdnik 12 727 3 2 39-17
  4. Start 1944 Krasnystaw 12 678 1 3 25-10
  5. Motor II Lublin 12 666 2 4 29-20
  6. Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. 12 642 6 4 16-22
  7.Kryształ Werbkowice 12 615 3 4 20-19
  8. Górnik II Łęczna 12 534 0 8 15-29
  9. Granit Bychawa 12 503 2 7 17-28
  10. Grom Różaniec 12 484 2 6 18-33
  11. Powiślak Końskowola 12 362 2 8 23-31
  12. Opolanin Opole Lubelskie 12 361 1 10 9-34


  1 kolejka: Opolanin Opole Lubelskie 0:1 Świdniczanka Świdnik 

  2 kolejka: Świdniczanka Świdnik 7:0 Powiślak Końskowola  

  3 kolejka: Świdniczanka Świdnik 1:3 KS Lublinianka  

  4 kolejka: Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski 2:2 Świdniczanka Świdnik 

  5 kolejka: Górnik II Łęczna 1:5 Świdniczanka Świdnik  

  6 kolejka: Świdniczanka Świdnik 4:3Motor II Lublin 

  7 kolejka: Świdniczanka Świdnik 9:0 Opolanin Opole Lubelskie  

  8 kolejka: Powiślak Końskowola 1:2 Świdniczanka Świdnik  

  9 kolejka: KS Lublinianka 1:1 Świdniczanka Świdnik 

  10 kolejka: Świdniczanka Świdnik 3:3 Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski 

  11 kolejka: Świdniczanka Świdnik 2:3 Górnik II Łęczna 

  12 kolejka: Motor II Lublin 0:2 Świdniczanka Świdnik  



hummel IV liga, grupa: lubelska II

  M.PKTZ.R.P.BRAMKI
  1. Świdniczanka Świdnik 22 4815 3 4 51-24
  2. Stal Kraśnik 22 4714 5 3 57-23
  3.Kryształ Werbkowice 22 4313 4 5 45-30
  4. Start 1944 Krasnystaw 22 4212 6 4 54-19
  5. Granit Bychawa 22 3911 6 5 49-27
  6 Grom Różaniec 22 3410 4 8 49-40
  7. Gryf Gmina Zamość 22 32 9 5 8 31-26
  8.Kłos Gmina Chełm 22 26 7 5 10 33-45
  9. Huczwa Tyszowce 22 24 6 6 10 32-44
  10. Hetman Zamość 22 18 5 3 14 31-53
  11.Igros Krasnobród 22 15 4 3 15 32-61
  12. Brat-Cukrownik Siennica N. 22 3 1 0 21 18-90


  1 kolejka: Kłos Gmina Chełm 1:1 Świdniczanka Świdnik 

  2 kolejka: Świdniczanka Świdnik 1:1 Granit Bychawa  

  3 kolejka: Kryształ Werbkowice4:1Świdniczanka Świdnik 

  4 kolejka: Świdniczanka Świdnik 4:1 Igros Krasnobród  

  5 kolejka: Brat-Cukrownik Siennica N. 0:2 Świdniczanka Świdnik 

  6 kolejka: Stal Kraśnik 6:1 Świdniczanka Świdnik 

  7 kolejka: Świdniczanka Świdnik 1:1 Huczwa Tyszowce  

  8 kolejka: Grom Różaniec 1:0 Świdniczanka Świdnik 

  9 kolejka: Świdniczanka Świdnik 2:0 Gryf Gmina Zamość  

  10 kolejka: Start 1944 Krasnystaw 3:0 Świdniczanka Świdnik 

  11 kolejka: Świdniczanka Świdnik 5:1 Hetman Zamość 

  12 kolejka: Świdniczanka Świdnik3:2 Kłos Gmina Chełm  

  13 kolejka: Granit Bychawa 0:1 Świdniczanka Świdnik  

  14 kolejka: Świdniczanka Świdnik 4:0 Kryształ Werbkowice 

  15 kolejka: Igros Krasnobród 0:3 Świdniczanka Świdnik 

  16 kolejka: Świdniczanka Świdnik 1:0 Brat-Cukrownik Siennica N.  

  17 kolejka: Świdniczanka Świdnik 3:0 Stal Kraśnik  

  18 kolejka: Huczwa Tyszowce 0:3 Świdniczanka Świdnik 

  19 kolejka: Świdniczanka Świdnik 6:0 Grom Różaniec  

  20 kolejka: Gryf Gmina Zamość 0:3Świdniczanka Świdnik  

  21 kolejka: Świdniczanka Świdnik 3:1 Start 1944 Krasnystaw 

  22 kolejka: Hetman Zamość 2:3 Świdniczanka Świdnik 



Puchar Polski, grupa: Lubelski ZPN - Lublin

  3 runda: Wisła Annopol 0:4 Świdniczanka Świdnik 

  4 runda: Lublinianka Lublin 2:2 k1:3 Świdniczanka Świdnik 

  1/4 finału: Granit Bychawa 2:1 Świdniczanka Świdnik