Klasa okręgowa, grupa: Lublin
| | M. | PKT | Z. | R. | P. | BRAMKI |
1. | GLTS Świdniczanka | 16 | 45 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 78-18 |
2. | Opolanin Opole Lub. | 16 | 43 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 82-24 |
3. | Stal Poniatowa | 16 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 34-25 |
4. | POM Iskra Piotrowice | 16 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 41-17 |
5. | Tęcza Bełżyce | 16 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 32-32 |
6. | Polesie Kock | 16 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 28-28 |
7. | Wisła II Puławy | 16 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 39-34 |
8. | Garbarnia Kurów | 16 | 23 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 28-25 |
9. | Sokół Konopnica | 16 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 23-28 |
10. | Orion Niedrzwica Duża | 16 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 17-34 |
11. | Janowianka Janów Lub. | 16 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 35-35 |
12. | MKS Ryki | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 28-41 |
13. | Avia II Świdnik | 16 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 28-47 |
14. | GKS Niemce | 16 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 19-30 |
15. | LKS Stróża | 16 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 17-47 |
16. | Mazowsze Stężyca | 16 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 13-67 |
Sezon 2019/2020 nie został dokończony z powodu pandemii COVID-19.
1 kolejka: | GLTS Świdniczanka | 5-0 | GKS Niemce | |
2 kolejka: | Garbarnia Kurów | 1-6 | GLTS Świdniczanka | |
3 kolejka: | GLTS Świdniczanka | 8-0 | Avia II Świdnik | |
4 kolejka: | Wisła II Puławy | 4-8 | GLTS Świdniczanka | |
5 kolejka: | GLTS Świdniczanka | 6-0 | Orion Niedrzwica Duża | |
6 kolejka: | GLTS Świdniczanka | 3-1 | Stal Poniatowa | |
7 kolejka: | Opolanin Opole Lubelskie | 4-1 | GLTS Świdniczanka | |
8 kolejka: | GLTS Świdniczanka | 4-2 | Sokół Konopnica | |
9 kolejka: | POM Iskra Piotrowice | 0-2 | GLTS Świdniczanka | |
10 kolejka: | GLTS Świdniczanka | 8-0 | Polesie Kock | |
11 kolejka: | Tęcza Bełżyce | 1-5 | GLTS Świdniczanka | |
12 kolejka: | GLTS Świdniczanka | 5-1 | MKS Ryki | |
13 kolejka: | Mazowsze Stężyca | 0-5 | GLTS Świdniczanka | |
14 kolejka: | GLTS Świdniczanka | 6-2 | LKS Stróża | |
15 kolejka: | Janowianka Janów Lubelski | 2-3 | GLTS Świdniczanka | |
16 kolejka: | GKS Niemce | 0-3 wo | GLTS Świdniczanka | |
17 kolejka: | GLTS Świdniczanka | - | Garbarnia Kurów | |
18 kolejka: | Avia II Świdnik | - | GLTS Świdniczanka | |
19 kolejka: | GLTS Świdniczanka | - | Wisła II Puławy | |
20 kolejka: | Orion Niedrzwica Duża | - | GLTS Świdniczanka | |
21 kolejka: | Stal Poniatowa | - | GLTS Świdniczanka | |
22 kolejka: | GLTS Świdniczanka | - | Opolanin Opole Lubelskie | |
23 kolejka: | Sokół Konopnica | - | GLTS Świdniczanka | |
24 kolejka: | GLTS Świdniczanka | - | POM Iskra Piotrowice | |
25 kolejka: | Polesie Kock | - | GLTS Świdniczanka | |
26 kolejka: | GLTS Świdniczanka | - | Tęcza Bełżyce | |
27 kolejka: | MKS Ryki | - | GLTS Świdniczanka | |
28 kolejka: | GLTS Świdniczanka | - | Mazowsze Stężyca | |
29 kolejka: | LKS Stróża | - | GLTS Świdniczanka | |
30 kolejka: | GLTS Świdniczanka | - | Janowianka Janów Lubelski | |
Puchar Polski, grupa: Lubelski ZPN - Lublin
1 runda: | Tajfun Ostrów Lubelski | 0-7 | GLTS Świdniczanka | |
2 runda: | POM Iskra Piotrowice | 0-0 awans Świd. po karnych | GLTS Świdniczanka | |
3 runda: | Janowianka Janów Lub. | 0-5 | GLTS Świdniczanka | |
4 runda: | GLTS Świdniczanka | 3-2 | Lublinianka Lublin | |
1/4 finału: | GLTS Świdniczanka | 0-5 | Wisła Puławy | |